Son Güncelleme:19.1.201719:53
Bu sayfada Konya altın fiyatlarını görmektesiniz.
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
147.4000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow145.0000147.0000
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow144.2750146.2650
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow132.2400134.0640
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow958.4500981.6700
Gümüşarrow1.70002.0000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow132.2400139.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow101.5000120.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow82.6500109.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow232.7250242.0000
Yarım Altınarrow465.4500482.0000
Teklik Altınarrow930.9000966.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2327.25002410.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow958.4500990.0000
Resat Altınarrow958.4500990.0000
Hamit Altınarrow958.4500990.0000
Gram Altınarrow144.2750148.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow232.4200238.9350
Eski Yarım Altınarrow464.8400477.8700
Eski Teklik Altınarrow929.6800955.7400
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2324.20002389.3500