Son Güncelleme:26.9.201717:21
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow147.4800149.1200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow146.7400148.8800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow134.5000136.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow968.40001004.0000
Gümüşarrow1.87802.1180

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow134.5000146.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow104.7100120.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow84.060098.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow235.3800253.0000
Yarım Altınarrow470.7500506.0000
Teklik Altınarrow941.50001012.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2353.75002530.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow968.40001020.0000
Resat Altınarrow968.40001020.0000
Hamit Altınarrow968.40001020.0000
Gram Altınarrow146.7400152.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow235.3800250.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow470.7500500.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow941.50001000.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2353.75002500.0000