Son Güncelleme:19.1.201719:51
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
147.4000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow146.7100147.8100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow145.9800147.5700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow133.8000134.8000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow963.36001002.3000
Gümüşarrow2.03102.2540

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow133.8000145.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow104.1600119.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow83.630099.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow234.1500250.0000
Yarım Altınarrow468.3000500.0000
Teklik Altınarrow936.60001000.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2341.50002500.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow963.36001015.0000
Resat Altınarrow963.36001015.0000
Hamit Altınarrow963.36001015.0000
Gram Altınarrow145.9800149.8100
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow234.1500241.9000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow468.3000484.8000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow936.6000970.6000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2341.50002424.0000